Vegas and Elli

Меню сайта

14.03.2014 Lutsk 2xCA UA

сhampion сlass / males
judge Elena Kuleshova (Russia)
exl. 1,CAC,BOS

Staff Avalon Vegas
сhampion сlass / males
judge STEVANOVIĆ ŽIVOJIN (Serbia)
exl. 1,CAC,BOS,BOB

2.02.2014 Belorussia,Gomel

champions class-males 
judge Fedorov Century(Belarus) 
ex. 1,CAC,Champion of Belarus.

8.12.2013 Russia, Belgorod CAC-FCI

open class  / males
judge S.Slukin (Ukraine)
ex.CW,CAC,BOB
Champion Of Russia
Champion Of RFSS
 
6.10.2013 Belaya Tcerkov CAC-IKU
open class  / males
judge Pershyna. A. (Kiev)
ex. 2, R.CAC
 
15.06.2013 Belaya Tcerkov CAC-FCI
open class  / males
judge S.Slukin (Ukraine)
ex. 1, CAC
 
2.03.2013 Belaya Tcerkov CAC-IKU
open class/ males
judge  Buyan Oleg (Vinnitsa,(Ukraine))
ex. 2, R.CAC
 
23.02.2013 Kiev CAC-FCI
open class / males
judge  Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland)
ex. 2
 
21.10.2012 Nikolaev CAC-IKU
open class / males
judge  D.Davydov(Ukraine)
ex. 1, CAC
 
13.10.2012 Kremenchug CAC-IKU
open class/ males
judge  D.Davydov(Ukraine)
ex. 1, CACBOS
 
7.10.2012 Belaya Tcerkov
Championship CAC-IKU
open class / males
judge  S.Tsiba (Estonia)
ex. 1, CAC
 
6.10.2012 Chernigov CAC-IKU
open class / males
judge Yakovlevа (Ukraine)
ex. 1, CAC
 
3.10.2012 Moscow+ Мono "Russia-2012" CACIB-FCI
intermedia class  / males
judge Frederic Peddie (Canada) 
very good
 
intermedia class / males
judge Paul Stanton (Sweden)
very good
 
15-16.09.2012 Zaporizhzhya 2хCACIB-FCI
intermedia class / males
judge  E.Erusalimsky (Russia)
very good
 
class intermedia / males
judge  E.Erusalimsky (Russia)
ex.
 
8-9.09.2012 Simferopol 2хCACIB-FCI
intermedia class / males
judge
ex.-1 САС,CACIB,BOB
 
class intermedia / males
judge
ex.
 
25.08.2012 Boyarkа CAC-IKU
open class  / males
judge  D.Davydov (Ukraine)
ex.-1,САС
 
 18.08.2012 Uman CAC-FCI
сhampion сlass  / males
judge  S.Slukin (Ukraine)
ex.-1,САС
 
 7-8.07.12 Poltava 2xCACIB-FCI
intermedia class  / males
judge  Fernando Madeira Juiz Rodrigues (Portugal)
ex.-1,САС
 
intermedia class/ males 
judge Vitaly Belsky (Ukraine)
 
ex.-1,САС
 17.06.2012 Kiev CAC-FCI 
intermedia class / males
judge  Vyacheslav Verbitsky (Belarus)
ex.-1,САС
 
 26.05.2012 Kyiv CAC-FCI 
class intermedia / males
judge  Soleskyj Szpunar Viva Maria (Poland) 
ex.-1,САС
 
16.06.2012 BelayaTcerkov CAC-FCI 
intermedia class / males
judge  Cherniavskyi Victor
ex.-1,САС
 
12.05.2012 Cherkassy САС -IKU
intermedia class / males
judge Sulimov Igor (Ukraine)
ex.-1,САС,BOS
 
 
5-6.05.2012  Lviv CACIB х 2 FCI
junior class /males
judge Nicholas Kashirin (Russia
ex.-1, J.CAC,  Best Junior Male,
Best Junior in Breed.
 
junior class /males 
judge Nicholas S. (Russia
ex.-1, J.CAC,  Best Junior Male,
Best Junior.
 
28.04.2012 Odessa CAC-FCI
junior class /males 
ex.2
 
21-22.04.2012  Kiev  CACIB-FCI
«ЗОЛОТЫЕ ВОРОТА – 2012»
junior class /males 
judge
ex.
 
"Ukraine - 2012"
junior class /males 
 judge Dan Ericsson (Sweden)
ex.-1, J.CAC,Best Junior Male,
Best Junior  in Breed.
 
7-8.2012  Kyiv САСIB-IKU
class intermedia / males
judge Natalia Balasienko (Moldova)
ex. 2, R.CAC
 
class intermedia / males
judge Sergei Tsyba (Estonia)
ex. 2, R.CAC
 
31.03.2012 Zhitomir САС-IKU
class open / males
judge Eleanor Kovalenko ( Ukraine)
ex.-1, CAC 
 
10-11.12.2011.Kiev 2хCACIB FCI
Kyivska Rus
  junior class /males 
judge Boris Chapiro (France)
ex.-2, Vice class winner
 
National Championship 
 junior class /males 
judge Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (Spain) 
ex.-1, J.CAC, Best Junior Male,
Best Junior  in Breed.
JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP WINNER OF BREED AST
 
9.10.2011 Kremenchug САС-IKU
  junior class /males 
judge Eleanor Kovalenko (Ukraine)
ex.-1, J.CAC, Best Junior Male,
Best Junior  in Breed.
 
  2.10.2011 Chernigov САС-IKU
   junior class /males 
judge Dmitry Davydov (Ukraine)
ex.-2 
 
 1.10.2011 Boyarkа САС-IKU 
  junior class /males 
judge Valentina Tkachenko (Ukraine)
ex.-3 
 
 24.09.2011 Кrivoy Rog CACIB-IKU
  junior class /males  
judge  A.Opel (Germany)
ex.-1, J.CAC, Best Junior Male,
Best Junior  in Breed.
 
18.09.2011 BelayaTcerkov САС-IKU
Mono
 junior class /males 
judge Eva Nelson (Riga, Latvia)
ex.-1, J.CAC, Best Junior Male,
Best Junior  in Breed.
 
 17.09.2011 Brovari САС-IKU
рuppy сlass  / males 
judge Yarashuk Vladа (Ukraine)
Best PuppyMale ,
Best Puppy in Breed, BIGr-1 BISr-1, BEST PUPPY
 
 
10-11.09.2011 Simferopol 2хCACIB-FCI
рuppy сlass / males 
judge Stefan Popov (Bulgaria)  
Best PuppyMale ,
Best Puppy in Breed
 
рuppy сlass / males 
judge Javier Sanchez (Spain)
Best PuppyMale ,
Best Puppy in Breed
 
4.09.2011 Kirovograd САС-IKU
рuppy сlass / males 
judge Borisenko Tatiana (Ukraine)
Best PuppyMale ,
Best Puppy in Breed
 
  21.08.2011  Kiev CAC FCI
 "КИЕВСКИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ+МОНО) 
рuppy сlass / males  
judge Pettko Csaba (Hungary) 
very perspective-2
 
Mono
рuppy сlass / males
judge Darko Zivanovic (Serbie) 
very perspective-2
 
рuppy сlass / males
judge Darko Zivanovic (Serbie)
 Best dog fawn color
 
 6.08.2011 Zhytomer САС-IKU
рuppy сlass / males  
judge Valentin Yakovlev (Ukraine)
 Best PuppyMale ,
Best Puppy in Breed
 
 31.07.2011  Kiev CAC FCI
рuppy сlass / males  
judge Catherine Pereguda (Ukraine) 
Best PuppyMale ,
Best Puppy in Breed
 
30.07.2011  Kiev CAC FCI
рuppy сlass / males 
judge Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)
very perspective 
 
 8.06.2011 Belaya Tcerkov CAC-FCI
рuppy сlass / males 
judge Galina Kalinichenko (Ukraine) 
very perspective 
 
 7.05.2011 Kirovograd CACIB -IKU
рuppy сlass / males
judge  Efymenko E. (St. Petersburg, Russia)
very perspective 3
 
Статистика

widgeo.net free counters
Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Copyright MyCorp © 2022